caridancari.com
Back to the list

St Ceiling Enterprise Sdn Bhd

Roof & Ceiling · Kota Kinabalu, Sabah

About St Ceiling Enterprise Sdn Bhd

St Ceiling Enterprise Sdn Bhd is a roof & ceiling provider based in Kota Kinabalu, Sabah, at Lot 23, Light Industrial Building, Bandar Baru Penampang, 89500 Penampang, Sabah. You can check its Google Maps location before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

State
Sabah
Postcode
89500
Phone
08-871 8342
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
Lot 23, Light Industrial Building, Bandar Baru Penampang,89500 Penampang, Sabah
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about St Ceiling Enterprise Sdn Bhd

Where is St Ceiling Enterprise Sdn Bhd located?

St Ceiling Enterprise Sdn Bhd is located at Lot 23, Light Industrial Building, Bandar Baru Penampang, 89500 Penampang, Sabah. It is listed under Kota Kinabalu, Sabah.

What is the phone number of St Ceiling Enterprise Sdn Bhd?

The phone number of St Ceiling Enterprise Sdn Bhd is 08-871 8342. Use the call button on this page to contact them.

Is St Ceiling Enterprise Sdn Bhd verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other roof & ceiling providers in Kota Kinabalu, Sabah