caridancari.com
Back to the list

Sun Luen Hup Construction & Plumber Sdn. Bhd.

Plumber · Kuala Lumpur

About Sun Luen Hup Construction & Plumber Sdn. Bhd.

Sun Luen Hup Construction & Plumber Sdn. Bhd. is a plumber provider based in , Kuala Lumpur, at 147, Jln Sepakat 8, Taman United, 58200 Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur. You can check its Google Maps location before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
Plumber
State
Kuala Lumpur
Postcode
58200
Phone
03-7982 4495
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
147, Jln Sepakat 8, Taman United,58200 Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Sun Luen Hup Construction & Plumber Sdn. Bhd.

Where is Sun Luen Hup Construction & Plumber Sdn. Bhd. located?

Sun Luen Hup Construction & Plumber Sdn. Bhd. is located at 147, Jln Sepakat 8, Taman United, 58200 Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur. It is listed under , Kuala Lumpur.

What is the phone number of Sun Luen Hup Construction & Plumber Sdn. Bhd.?

The phone number of Sun Luen Hup Construction & Plumber Sdn. Bhd. is 03-7982 4495. Use the call button on this page to contact them.

Is Sun Luen Hup Construction & Plumber Sdn. Bhd. verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other plumber providers in Kuala Lumpur