caridancari.com
Back to the list

Tien MEN Safety Door

Door & Window · Seremban, Negeri Sembilan

About Tien MEN Safety Door

Tien MEN Safety Door is a door & window provider based in Seremban, Negeri Sembilan, at Lot 1943, Jalan TJ/R1/1, Kaw.Perindustrian, Taman Tuanku Jaafar, 71450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan. You can check its Google Maps location and social media pages before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

State
Negeri Sembilan
Postcode
71450
Phone
011 1127 8198
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
Lot 1943, Jalan TJ/R1/1, Kaw.Perindustrian, Taman Tuanku Jaafar,71450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Tien MEN Safety Door

Where is Tien MEN Safety Door located?

Tien MEN Safety Door is located at Lot 1943, Jalan TJ/R1/1, Kaw.Perindustrian, Taman Tuanku Jaafar, 71450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan. It is listed under Seremban, Negeri Sembilan.

What is the phone number of Tien MEN Safety Door?

The phone number of Tien MEN Safety Door is 011 1127 8198. You can also contact them by WhatsApp from this page.

Is Tien MEN Safety Door verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other door & window providers in Seremban, Negeri Sembilan