caridancari.com
Back to the list

Ting Sie Chiong Plumbing Construction

Plumber · Miri, Sarawak

About Ting Sie Chiong Plumbing Construction

Ting Sie Chiong Plumbing Construction is a plumber provider based in Miri, Sarawak, at Lot 3641, Jalan Airport, Taman Delight, 98000 Miri, Sarawak. You can check its Google Maps location before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
Plumber
State
Sarawak
Postcode
98000
Phone
013 843 9528
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
Lot 3641, Jalan Airport, Taman Delight,98000 Miri, Sarawak
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Ting Sie Chiong Plumbing Construction

Where is Ting Sie Chiong Plumbing Construction located?

Ting Sie Chiong Plumbing Construction is located at Lot 3641, Jalan Airport, Taman Delight, 98000 Miri, Sarawak. It is listed under Miri, Sarawak.

What is the phone number of Ting Sie Chiong Plumbing Construction?

The phone number of Ting Sie Chiong Plumbing Construction is 013 843 9528. You can also contact them by WhatsApp from this page.

Is Ting Sie Chiong Plumbing Construction verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other plumber providers in Miri, Sarawak