caridancari.com
Back to the list

Usahawan Electrical Works

Wiring · Tawau, Sabah

About Usahawan Electrical Works

Usahawan Electrical Works is a wiring provider based in Tawau, Sabah, at TB 2904, Ground Floor, Lot 4, SEDCO Light Industrial Estate, Mile, 3, Jalan Apas, 91000 Tawau, Sabah. You can check its Google Maps location and social media pages before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
Wiring
State
Sabah
Postcode
91000
Phone
019 823 1563
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
TB 2904, Ground Floor, Lot 4, SEDCO Light Industrial Estate, Mile, 3, Jalan Apas,91000 Tawau, Sabah
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Usahawan Electrical Works

Where is Usahawan Electrical Works located?

Usahawan Electrical Works is located at TB 2904, Ground Floor, Lot 4, SEDCO Light Industrial Estate, Mile, 3, Jalan Apas, 91000 Tawau, Sabah. It is listed under Tawau, Sabah.

What is the phone number of Usahawan Electrical Works?

The phone number of Usahawan Electrical Works is 019 823 1563. You can also contact them by WhatsApp from this page.

Is Usahawan Electrical Works verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other wiring providers in Tawau, Sabah