caridancari.com
Back to the list

Wexxim Holdings Sdn Bhd

Flooring · Temerloh, Pahang

About Wexxim Holdings Sdn Bhd

Wexxim Holdings Sdn Bhd is a flooring provider based in Temerloh, Pahang, at Jalan Industri 3/5, Kawasan Perindustrian Temerloh, 28400 Mentakab, Pahang. You can check its Google Maps location and website before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
Flooring
State
Pahang
Postcode
28400
Phone
09-277 8889
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
Jalan Industri 3/5, Kawasan Perindustrian Temerloh,28400 Mentakab, Pahang
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Wexxim Holdings Sdn Bhd

Where is Wexxim Holdings Sdn Bhd located?

Wexxim Holdings Sdn Bhd is located at Jalan Industri 3/5, Kawasan Perindustrian Temerloh, 28400 Mentakab, Pahang. It is listed under Temerloh, Pahang.

What is the phone number of Wexxim Holdings Sdn Bhd?

The phone number of Wexxim Holdings Sdn Bhd is 09-277 8889. Use the call button on this page to contact them.

Is Wexxim Holdings Sdn Bhd verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other flooring providers in Temerloh, Pahang