caridancari.com
Back to the list

Wing Yip

Roof & Ceiling · Ipoh, Perak

About Wing Yip

Wing Yip is a roof & ceiling provider based in Ipoh, Perak, at 9, Pesara Bercham Timur 11, Taman Bercham Baru, 31400 Ipoh, Perak. You can check its Google Maps location before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

State
Perak
Postcode
31400
Phone
05-548 7535
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
9, Pesara Bercham Timur 11, Taman Bercham Baru,31400 Ipoh, Perak
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Wing Yip

Where is Wing Yip located?

Wing Yip is located at 9, Pesara Bercham Timur 11, Taman Bercham Baru, 31400 Ipoh, Perak. It is listed under Ipoh, Perak.

What is the phone number of Wing Yip?

The phone number of Wing Yip is 05-548 7535. Use the call button on this page to contact them.

Is Wing Yip verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other roof & ceiling providers in Ipoh, Perak