caridancari.com
Back to the list

Winwood Interior Design

Cabinet Contractor · Georgetown, Penang

About Winwood Interior Design

Winwood Interior Design is a cabinet contractor provider based in Georgetown, Penang, at No. 48-O & 48-P, Jalan Batu Jantan Ayer Itam Mukim 13, 11500 Air Itam, Pulau Pinang. You can check its Google Maps location and social media pages before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

State
Penang
Postcode
11500
Phone
04-827 8661
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
No. 48-O & 48-P, Jalan Batu Jantan Ayer Itam Mukim 13,11500 Air Itam, Pulau Pinang
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Winwood Interior Design

Where is Winwood Interior Design located?

Winwood Interior Design is located at No. 48-O & 48-P, Jalan Batu Jantan Ayer Itam Mukim 13, 11500 Air Itam, Pulau Pinang. It is listed under Georgetown, Penang.

What is the phone number of Winwood Interior Design?

The phone number of Winwood Interior Design is 04-827 8661. Use the call button on this page to contact them.

Is Winwood Interior Design verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other cabinet contractor providers in Georgetown, Penang