caridancari.com
Back to the list

Wy Glass & Aluminium Works

Door & Window · Johor Bahru, Johor

About Wy Glass & Aluminium Works

Wy Glass & Aluminium Works is a door & window provider based in Johor Bahru, Johor, at No.16, Jalan Beladau 08, Taman Puteri Wangsa, Ulu Tiram, Johor Bahru, 81800, Johor. You can check its Google Maps location before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

State
Johor
Postcode
81800
Phone
012 723 0038
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
No.16, Jalan Beladau 08, Taman Puteri Wangsa, Ulu Tiram, Johor Bahru,81800, Johor
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Wy Glass & Aluminium Works

Where is Wy Glass & Aluminium Works located?

Wy Glass & Aluminium Works is located at No.16, Jalan Beladau 08, Taman Puteri Wangsa, Ulu Tiram, Johor Bahru, 81800, Johor. It is listed under Johor Bahru, Johor.

What is the phone number of Wy Glass & Aluminium Works?

The phone number of Wy Glass & Aluminium Works is 012 723 0038. You can also contact them by WhatsApp from this page.

Is Wy Glass & Aluminium Works verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other door & window providers in Johor Bahru, Johor