caridancari.com
Back to the list

Y C Liew Construction

Plumber · Selangor

About Y C Liew Construction

Y C Liew Construction is a plumber provider based in , Selangor, at B01-06-01, Jalan Pandan Mewah Heights Utara, Pandan Mewah Heights, 68000 Ampang, Selangor. You can check its Google Maps location and social media pages before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
Plumber
State
Selangor
Postcode
68000
Phone
03-4297 4264
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
B01-06-01, Jalan Pandan Mewah Heights Utara, Pandan Mewah Heights,68000 Ampang, Selangor
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Y C Liew Construction

Where is Y C Liew Construction located?

Y C Liew Construction is located at B01-06-01, Jalan Pandan Mewah Heights Utara, Pandan Mewah Heights, 68000 Ampang, Selangor. It is listed under , Selangor.

What is the phone number of Y C Liew Construction?

The phone number of Y C Liew Construction is 03-4297 4264. Use the call button on this page to contact them.

Is Y C Liew Construction verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other plumber providers in Selangor