caridancari.com
Back to the list

Colorpro Paints Sdn. Bhd.

Painting · Ipoh, Perak

About Colorpro Paints Sdn. Bhd.

Colorpro Paints Sdn. Bhd. is a painting provider based in Ipoh, Perak, at 43, Jalan Tokong, 31650 Ipoh, Perak. You can check its Google Maps location before you call. This listing has not been claimed by its owner yet. Contact them directly by WhatsApp or phone to ask about their service and get a quotation.

Service
Painting
State
Perak
Postcode
31650
Phone
05-255 9933
Listing status
Not claimed yet · How we verify listings
Last updated
Address
43, Jalan Tokong,31650 Ipoh, Perak
Open in Google Maps Get directions

Frequently asked questions about Colorpro Paints Sdn. Bhd.

Where is Colorpro Paints Sdn. Bhd. located?

Colorpro Paints Sdn. Bhd. is located at 43, Jalan Tokong, 31650 Ipoh, Perak. It is listed under Ipoh, Perak.

What is the phone number of Colorpro Paints Sdn. Bhd.?

The phone number of Colorpro Paints Sdn. Bhd. is 05-255 9933. Use the call button on this page to contact them.

Is Colorpro Paints Sdn. Bhd. verified?

This listing has not completed our SSM review. We suggest you check the company yourself on the official SSM portal and ask for a written quotation.

Customer reviews

No reviews for this company yet.

Other painting providers in Ipoh, Perak